Urbana Boys Varsity Indoor Track

  • Overall Record: N/A
  • Conference Record: N/A

today 2019/2020 Schedule

Date Team Event Location Result Links
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Invitational @ George C. Marshall High School + Opponents + Opponents
George C Marshall High School 1st place 98 pts
Freedom High School 3rd place 61 pts
Thomas A Edison High School 3rd place 61 pts
Dominion High School 5th place 58 pts
W T Woodson High School 6th place 55.5 pts
South Lakes High School 7th place 40 pts
Chantilly High School 8th place 39.5 pts
West Potomac High School 9th place 38 pts
Robinson Secondary School 10th place 30 pts
Yorktown High School 11th place 20 pts
Lake Braddock Secondary School 12th place 9 pts
Robert E Lee High School 13th place 8 pts
Manassas Park High School 14th place 1 pt
Away 7731 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church VA Get Directions 9:30 am 2nd place 63 pts
George C Marshall High School 1st place 98 pts
Freedom High School 3rd place 61 pts
Thomas A Edison High School 3rd place 61 pts
Dominion High School 5th place 58 pts
W T Woodson High School 6th place 55.5 pts
South Lakes High School 7th place 40 pts
Chantilly High School 8th place 39.5 pts
West Potomac High School 9th place 38 pts
Robinson Secondary School 10th place 30 pts
Yorktown High School 11th place 20 pts
Lake Braddock Secondary School 12th place 9 pts
Robert E Lee High School 13th place 8 pts
Manassas Park High School 14th place 1 pt
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Invitational @ Liberty University Away 1971 University Blvd, Lynchburg VA Get Directions 9:30 am
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Invitational @ Baltimore Armory Away Unknown location 4:00 pm
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Invitational @ Hagerstown Community College Away 11400 Robinwood Dr, Hagerstown MD Get Directions 3:40 pm
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Meet @ Hagerstown Community College Away 11400 Robinwood Dr, Hagerstown MD Get Directions 3:40 pm
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Western Maryland Winter Classic + Opponents + Opponents
Linganore High School 1st place 93.5 pts
Potomac High School 2nd place 63 pts
Governor Thomas Johnson High School 3rd place 48 pts
Watkins Mill High School 4th place 46 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 5th place 30 pts
Smithsburg High School 6th place 29 pts
Brunswick High School 6th place 29 pts
Middletown High School 9th place 20 pts
Fort Hill High School 10th place 8 pts
Oakdale High School 11th place 5 pts
Catoctin High School 12th place 4 pts
Winters Mill High School 13th place 1 pt
Away Unknown location 3:40 pm 8th place 26.5 pts
Linganore High School 1st place 93.5 pts
Potomac High School 2nd place 63 pts
Governor Thomas Johnson High School 3rd place 48 pts
Watkins Mill High School 4th place 46 pts
Mountain Ridge High School 5th place 30 pts
Smithsburg High School 6th place 29 pts
Brunswick High School 6th place 29 pts
Middletown High School 9th place 20 pts
Fort Hill High School 10th place 8 pts
Oakdale High School 11th place 5 pts
Catoctin High School 12th place 4 pts
Winters Mill High School 13th place 1 pt
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Invitational @ Hagerstown Community College Away 11400 Robinwood Dr, Hagerstown MD Get Directions 2:00 pm
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Warrior Invitational @ Hagerstown CC + Opponents + Opponents
Oakdale High School 1st place 72 pts
Dulaney High School 2nd place 68 pts
Century High School 3rd place 59 pts
Harford Tech High School 4th place 46 pts
South Carroll High School 4th place 46 pts
Hereford High School 6th place 39 pts
North Hagerstown High School 7th place 32 pts
Pikesville Senior High School 8th place 31 pts
Williamsport High School 10th place 27 pts
Boonsboro High School 11th place 20 pts
Walkersville High School 12th place 19 pts
Middletown High School 13th place 9 pts
Clear Spring High School 14th place 4 pts
Independence High School 15th place 3 pts
Hancock High School 16th place 1 pt
Away Unknown location 2:00 pm 8th place 31 pts
Oakdale High School 1st place 72 pts
Dulaney High School 2nd place 68 pts
Century High School 3rd place 59 pts
Harford Tech High School 4th place 46 pts
South Carroll High School 4th place 46 pts
Hereford High School 6th place 39 pts
North Hagerstown High School 7th place 32 pts
Pikesville Senior High School 8th place 31 pts
Williamsport High School 10th place 27 pts
Boonsboro High School 11th place 20 pts
Walkersville High School 12th place 19 pts
Middletown High School 13th place 9 pts
Clear Spring High School 14th place 4 pts
Independence High School 15th place 3 pts
Hancock High School 16th place 1 pt
Boys Varsity Indoor Track Frederick County Championships + Opponents + Opponents
Oakdale High School 1st place 125 pts
Frederick High School 2nd place 59 pts
Walkersville High School 4th place 54.5 pts
Linganore High School 5th place 54 pts
Governor Thomas Johnson High School 6th place 48 pts
Brunswick High School 7th place 30 pts
Middletown High School 8th place 29 pts
Catoctin High School 9th place 28 pts
Tuscarora High School 10th place 24 pts
Away Unknown location 10:40 am 3rd place 55.5 pts
Oakdale High School 1st place 125 pts
Frederick High School 2nd place 59 pts
Walkersville High School 4th place 54.5 pts
Linganore High School 5th place 54 pts
Governor Thomas Johnson High School 6th place 48 pts
Brunswick High School 7th place 30 pts
Middletown High School 8th place 29 pts
Catoctin High School 9th place 28 pts
Tuscarora High School 10th place 24 pts
Boys Varsity Indoor Track CMC Championships + Opponents + Opponents
Oakdale High School 1st place 97 pts
South Hagerstown High School 2nd place 59 pts
Frederick High School 3rd place 46 pts
Walkersville High School 4th place 44 pts
Linganore High School 5th place 42 pts
Governor Thomas Johnson High School 7th place 35 pts
Tuscarora High School 8th place 28.5 pts
Middletown High School 9th place 25 pts
North Hagerstown High School 10th place 23.5 pts
Williamsport High School 11th place 22 pts
Brunswick High School 12th place 17.5 pts
Catoctin High School 13th place 15 pts
Boonsboro High School 14th place 7 pts
Smithsburg High School 15th place 5 pts
Away Unknown location 3:40 pm 6th place 40.5 pts
Oakdale High School 1st place 97 pts
South Hagerstown High School 2nd place 59 pts
Frederick High School 3rd place 46 pts
Walkersville High School 4th place 44 pts
Linganore High School 5th place 42 pts
Governor Thomas Johnson High School 7th place 35 pts
Tuscarora High School 8th place 28.5 pts
Middletown High School 9th place 25 pts
North Hagerstown High School 10th place 23.5 pts
Williamsport High School 11th place 22 pts
Brunswick High School 12th place 17.5 pts
Catoctin High School 13th place 15 pts
Boonsboro High School 14th place 7 pts
Smithsburg High School 15th place 5 pts
Boys Varsity Indoor Track MPSSAA 4A Central Regional Championships + Opponents + Opponents
Dr Henry A Wise Jr High School 1st place 115 pts
Howard High School 2nd place 98 pts
Bowie High School 3rd place 84.5 pts
Eleanor Roosevelt High School 4th place 56 pts
Parkdale High School 6th place 23 pts
Laurel High School 7th place 21 pts
Duval High School 8th place 20 pts
Leonardtown High School 9th place 18 pts
Charles Herbert Flowers High School 9th place 18 pts
Suitland High School 11th place 8 pts
Home Unknown location 3:30 pm 5th place 35.5 pts
Dr Henry A Wise Jr High School 1st place 115 pts
Howard High School 2nd place 98 pts
Bowie High School 3rd place 84.5 pts
Eleanor Roosevelt High School 4th place 56 pts
Parkdale High School 6th place 23 pts
Laurel High School 7th place 21 pts
Duval High School 8th place 20 pts
Leonardtown High School 9th place 18 pts
Charles Herbert Flowers High School 9th place 18 pts
Suitland High School 11th place 8 pts
Boys Varsity Indoor Track MPSSAA Class 4A Indoor State Championships + Opponents + Opponents
Paint Branch High School 1st place 53 pts
Richard Montgomery High School 2nd place 52 pts
Severna Park High School 3rd place 41 pts
South River High School 4th place 40 pts
Northwood High School 5th place 39 pts
Howard High School 6th place 24 pts
Springbrook High School 7th place 23 pts
Arundel High School 7th place 23 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 9th place 20.5 pts
Dr Henry A Wise Jr High School 10th place 20 pts
Dulaney High School 11th place 18 pts
Broadneck High School 12th place 16.5 pts
Northwest High School 13th place 16 pts
Eleanor Roosevelt High School 14th place 15 pts
Bowie High School 15th place 14 pts
Mergenthaler Voc Tech High School 16th place 12 pts
Clarksburg High School 16th place 12 pts
Laurel High School 18th place 9 pts
Gaithersburg Sr High School 19th place 8 pts
Albert Einstein High School 19th place 8 pts
Away Unknown location 3:30 pm 19th place 8 pts
Paint Branch High School 1st place 53 pts
Richard Montgomery High School 2nd place 52 pts
Severna Park High School 3rd place 41 pts
South River High School 4th place 40 pts
Northwood High School 5th place 39 pts
Howard High School 6th place 24 pts
Springbrook High School 7th place 23 pts
Arundel High School 7th place 23 pts
Old Mill Senior High School 9th place 20.5 pts
Dr Henry A Wise Jr High School 10th place 20 pts
Dulaney High School 11th place 18 pts
Broadneck High School 12th place 16.5 pts
Northwest High School 13th place 16 pts
Eleanor Roosevelt High School 14th place 15 pts
Bowie High School 15th place 14 pts
Mergenthaler Voc Tech High School 16th place 12 pts
Clarksburg High School 16th place 12 pts
Laurel High School 18th place 9 pts
Gaithersburg Sr High School 19th place 8 pts
Albert Einstein High School 19th place 8 pts